OR
Pacific City
Average Sales Price
$753,468Median Sales Price
$699,000Total Listings
65Population Data provided by Attom Data
190Welcome to Pacific City, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
35390 RUEPPEL AVE, Pacific City, OR 97135
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by homecoin.com

34970 6th ST, Pacific City, OR 97135
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 398,000 5.8%
Listed by Harcourts Coast Realty

5685 BAREFOOT LN, Pacific City, OR 97135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,317 SqFt
$ 1,249,950 $ 1,294,950 3.5%
Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.51 2
Bedrooms 3.1 3
Year Built 1993 2001
Lot Size 316,803 Sqft 7,405 Sqft
Taxes $2,937 $1,484
Population
190
190 in 2020
Density
32.2
per square mile
Households
86
21% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
21% Bachelor
6% Graduate
28% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION