Beachside Realty Beachside Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
113 RIDGE CREST RD, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
1/45

$442,500

$479,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

113 RIDGE CREST RD, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
113 RIDGE CREST RD, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
1/46

$442,500

$479,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

113 RIDGE CREST RD, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
749 SE 2nd ST, Toledo, OR 97391
1/15

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,106 SqFt

749 SE 2nd ST, Toledo, OR 97391

Listed by Martek Real Estate

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
5450 HACIENDA AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/39

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

5450 HACIENDA AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5450 Hacienda AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/36

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

5450 Hacienda AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
100 Seagrove LOOP, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/36

$315,000

$329,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

100 Seagrove LOOP, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
100 SEAGROVE LOOP, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/36

$315,000

$329,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

100 SEAGROVE LOOP, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3645 ROCKY CREEK AVE, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
1/36

$750,000

$770,000

2.6%
2 Beds1.1 Baths1,248 SqFt

3645 ROCKY CREEK AVE, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3645 Rocky Creek AVE, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
1/38

$750,000

$770,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

3645 Rocky Creek AVE, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
56100 High Point RD, Otis, OR 97368
1/54

$875,000

$969,000

9.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

56100 High Point RD, Otis, OR 97368

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW - Netarts

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
56100 HIGH POINT RD, Otis, OR 97368
1/48

$875,000

$969,000

9.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

56100 HIGH POINT RD, Otis, OR 97368

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
929 NW Spring ST, Newport, OR 97365
1/42

$490,200

$499,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt

929 NW Spring ST, Newport, OR 97365

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
4147 NW HIDDEN LAKE LOOP, Waldport, OR 97394
1/28

$720,000

$734,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

4147 NW HIDDEN LAKE LOOP, Waldport, OR 97394

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4147 NW Hidden Lake LOOP, Waldport, OR 97394
1/41

$720,000

$734,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

4147 NW Hidden Lake LOOP, Waldport, OR 97394

Listed by MORE Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
723 CRITESER LOOP, Toledo, OR 97391
1/33

$475,000

$468,750

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

723 CRITESER LOOP, Toledo, OR 97391

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
723 Criteser LOOP, Toledo, OR 97391
1/33

$475,000

$468,750

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

723 Criteser LOOP, Toledo, OR 97391

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
3929 NW JETTY AVE #2, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/29

$480,000

$484,999

1.0%
2 Beds1.1 Baths1,321 SqFt

3929 NW JETTY AVE #2, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Coldwell Banker Professional

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3929 NW Jetty AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/29

$480,000

$484,999

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

3929 NW Jetty AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
6537 NE Mast AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/51

$499,000

$499,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

6537 NE Mast AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
3420 NW OCEANVIEW DR #B, Newport, OR 97365
1/37

$345,000

$375,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

3420 NW OCEANVIEW DR #B, Newport, OR 97365

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3420 NW Oceanview DR, Newport, OR 97365
1/37

$345,000

$375,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

3420 NW Oceanview DR, Newport, OR 97365

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
282 N ECHO MOUNTAIN RD, Otis, OR 97368
1/33

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

282 N ECHO MOUNTAIN RD, Otis, OR 97368

Listed by Beachside Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
282 N Echo Mountain RD, Otis, OR 97368
1/34

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

282 N Echo Mountain RD, Otis, OR 97368

Listed by Beachside Realty

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
6431 NE Mast AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367
1/30

$655,000

$679,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

6431 NE Mast AVE, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Listed by Phoenix Group Real Estate

Lincoln County MLS Oregon / OREGON COAST MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
customcolor_icon_transparent_backgroundcustomcolor_textlogo_transparent_background

Beachside Realty

Robyn Tanner License ID: 201240588

+1(541) 921-9188 myagentrobyn@gmail.com

Lincoln City, OR, 97367, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings